Loading
Select Year: 
DateEventTee ClosuresTimeType

Tue 1st

 

Wed 2nd

Wed 2nd

Ladies - 4BBB Stableford

Ladies

Thu 3rd

Thu 3rd

Seniors - Individual Stableford (e)

Seniors

Fri 4th

Fri 4th

Seniors Match v High Legh (Away)

Seniors

Fri 4th

Fun Comp & Quiz

16:00 to 17:15

Social

Sat 5th

Sat 5th

Gent - Professional's Trophy

Mens

Sun 6th

Sun 6th

Peter Wright West Cheshire League - Away @ Antrobus

Mens

Sun 6th

Ladies - Alternative Day

09:30 to 10:00

Ladies

Mon 7th

Mon 7th

Ladies - Plate Team v Houldsworth (Away)

Ladies

Mon 7th

Ladies - Senior Ladies

10:00 to 11:00

Ladies

Mon 7th

Gent's Committee Meeting

19:30 to 21:00

Mens

Tue 8th

 

Wed 9th

Wed 9th

Ladies - Professional's Trophy

Ladies

Thu 10th

Thu 10th

Seniors - 3 Man Yellow Ball Stableford

Seniors

Fri 11th

Fri 11th

Seniors Match v Lymm (Away)

Seniors

Fri 11th

Mixed Past Captains Competition

11:00 to 13:30

Mixed

Sat 12th

Sat 12th

Gents - June Monthly Medal

Mens

Sun 13th

Sun 13th

Ladies - Alternative Day

10:00 to 10:30

Ladies

Mon 14th

Mon 14th

Ladies - B Team v Crewe (Away)

Ladies

Tue 15th

 

Wed 16th

Wed 16th

Ladies - Committee Cup Stableford

Ladies

Wed 16th

Seniors - Tatton Trophy - Lymm

Seniors

Thu 17th

Thu 17th

Seniors - Euros Team Competition

Seniors

Fri 18th

Fri 18th

Mr Captain's Away Day - Hawarden

Mens

Sat 19th

Sat 19th

Invitation Day - Shotgun Start 09:30 - 4BBB Stableford & Carvery

Mens

Sat 19th

Gents - 4BBB Stableford Fun Competition @ 14:30

Mens

Sun 20th

Sun 20th

Mr Captain v Mr Professional Mixed Competition

11:30 to 12:30

Mixed

Mon 21st

Mon 21st

Ladies - Plate Team v Davenport (Away)

Ladies

Mon 21st

Ladies - Senior Ladies

10:00 to 11:00

Ladies

Tue 22nd

Tue 22nd

Seniors Match v Astbury (Home)

Seniors

Wed 23rd

Wed 23rd

Lady Captain's Day Medal & Presentation Evening

Drawn Competition

Ladies

Thu 24th

Thu 24th

Seniors - June Monthly Medal (e)

Seniors

Fri 25th

Fri 25th

Fun Comp & Quiz

16:00 to 17:15

Social

Sat 26th

Sat 26th

GENTS - COMMITTEE CUP FOURSOMES - MAJOR

Mens

Sun 27th

Sun 27th

Ladies - Alternative Day

10:00 to 10:30

Ladies

Mon 28th

Mon 28th

Ladies - Plate Team v Tytherington (Home)

Ladies

Tue 29th

Tue 29th

Seniors Match v Withington (Away)

Seniors

Wed 30th

Wed 30th

Ladies - Millenium Trophy

Ladies